Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Block 2
16-20 Oct 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
23-27 Oct 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 10:00-11:00 Introduction to RP1 (Rasheed Hussain) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
30 Oct - 03 Nov 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
06-10 Nov 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
13-18 Nov 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
20-24 Nov 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
27 Nov - 1 Dec 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00-17:00 DS Office hours (Kirill Saltanov/Anatoly Tykushin) 9:30-11:30 SSN - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00-17:00 SSN - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30-11:00 DS - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 13:00-17:00 DS - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov)
4 - 8 Dec 9:30-17:00 SSN Presentations 13:00-15:00 DS exam 9:30-12:00 SSN exam
Block 3
8 - 31 Dec Research project 1
1 - 13 Jan Research project 1
Block 4
15 - 20 Jan 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 RP1 Presentations 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly/Kirill) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal/Kirill)
22 - 27 Jan 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov)
29 Jan - 3 Feb 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov)
5 - 10 Feb 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov)
12 - 17 Feb 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov)
19 - 24 Feb 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov)
26 Feb - 3 Mar 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 13:30 LIA - Lecture (Konstantin Urysov) 15:00 - 17:00 LIA - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 AS - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 AS - Lab (Kanwal Batool/Kirill Saltanov)
5 - 10 Mar LIA presentations 10:00 - 12:00 AS - Exam
12 - 17 Mar Spring break
Block 5
19 - 24 Mar 9:30 - 12:00 OT - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 OT - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
26 - 31 Mar 9:30 - 12:00 OT - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 OT - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
2 - 7 Apr 9:30 - 12:00 OT - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov) 9:30 - 12:00 OT - Lecture (Rasheed Hussain) 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
9 - 14 Apr project 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov) project 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
16 - 21 Apr project 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov) project 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
23 - 28 Apr project 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov) project 13:00 - 17:00 OT - Lab (Anatoly Tykushin/Kanwal Batool) 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
30 Apr - 5 May project week 09:30 - 12:00 CCF - Lecture (Athanasios Vasilakos) 13:00 - 17:00 CCF - Lab (Kirill Saltanov)
7 - 12 May OT presentations 10:00 - 16:00 CCF - Presentations
14 - 19 May OT exam LIA exam
Block 6
21 - 31 May Research Project 2
1 - 30 June Research Project 2
1 - 31 July Research Project 2
6 - 11 Aug
Сайт находится в технической разработке